Back
Triangle, 2:50 left
34
Artturi Ketonen
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Points, 0
0
0
4
0
1
35
Eetu Töyrylä
(1)
Total Center Lahti
Walter Karlsson
(3)
(10)
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Americana, 0:39 left
36
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
Valtteri Estola
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
Points, 6
-1
0
0
0
0
37
Matias Heiskala
(1)
DOJO ry.
Anton Nevalainen
DOJO ry.
Collar Choke, 4:25 left
38
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Anton Ukkola
(2)
(3)
(34)
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Points, 5
0
3
0
0
0
39
Juuso Pyyppönen
(1)
(1)
Sisu Gym
Heikki Riihimäki
(1)
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Walkover
40
Juho Hermunen
(1)
(2)
BJJ Kouvola
Iiro Dufvelin
(1)
MMA Rovaniemi
Points, 2
-1
1
0
0
0
41
henri tarvainen
(1)
Delariva Finland/SSC
Mikko Niemi
(1)
MMA Kotka
Collar Choke, 3:29 left
42
Erik Smolokurov
(2)
Combat Academy of Finland
Teemu Helin
Tampereen Jujutsukoulu
Triangle, 1:48 left
49
Toni Vuori
GB Gym
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Points, 3
0
2
0
0
0
50
Mauri-Matti Lahti
(2)
MMA Team 300
Teppo Saarenpää
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 2
0
1
2
0
0
51
Samuli Markkanen
MMA Vantaa
Walter Karlsson
(3)
(10)
Vantaan Kamppailukeskus
Points, 12
-1
0
0
0
0
52
Niko Lampen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Julius Pelkonen
(5)
(8)
Sisu Gym
Points, 11
0
2
0
0
1
53
Tomi Aalto
(2)
MMA Kotka
Matias Heiskala
(1)
DOJO ry.
Choke, 0:51 left
54
Tuomas Lappalainen
(8)
(1)
MMA Kuopio
Tuomas Teittinen
(7)
(2)
Combat Society
Walkover
55
Timo Mehto
Jyväskylän Fight Club
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 6
0
3
6
0
1
56
Juan Carlo Antonio Kanahashi
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Petter Blomqvist
(1)
Combat Academy of Finland
Points, 0
0
0
2
0
1
57
Tuomas Kammonen
(1)
Kachi-Kan ry
Heikki Riihimäki
(1)
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Points, 0
0
0
2
0
1
58
Jonne Ylisirniö
(5)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Roope Uski
(1)
MMA Team 300
Points, 0
0
1
0
0
0
59
Mikko Tahvanainen
MMA Vantaa
Iiro Dufvelin
(1)
MMA Rovaniemi
Armbar, 3:40 left
60
Juko-Ilmari Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Vesa Vaaranmaa
Loop Jiu-Jitsu
Points, 0
0
0
3
-1
0
61
Jarno Arho
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
henri tarvainen
(1)
Delariva Finland/SSC
Walkover
62
Renny Poutanen
(2)
Barreto Helsinki
Anton Stenroos
(2)
Sisu Gym
Points, 16
0
0
0
0
1
63
Taneli Espo
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Erik Smolokurov
(2)
Combat Academy of Finland
Points, 6
0
0
2
0
0
64
Petri Mänty
Polar Jiu Jitsu Team
jani dahlgren
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Points, 0
-1
1
7
-1
2
68
Mergim Syla
(6)
(14)
(2)
Sports Academy No.1
Mauri-Matti Lahti
(2)
MMA Team 300
Triangle, 3:17 left
69
Samuli Markkanen
MMA Vantaa
Niko Lampen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Points, 9
-1
0
0
-1
0
70
Tomi Aalto
(2)
MMA Kotka
Tuomas Lappalainen
(8)
(1)
MMA Kuopio
Collar Choke, 1:27 left
71
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Juan Carlo Antonio Kanahashi
(1)
Crest - Professional Fighting Center
Points, 0
0
0
5
0
2
72
Heikki Riihimäki
(1)
(1)
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Jonne Ylisirniö
(5)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Triangle, 2:48 left
73
Mikko Tahvanainen
MMA Vantaa
Juko-Ilmari Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Judges Decision
74
Jarno Arho
Turun Ju-jutsuseura
Renny Poutanen
(2)
Barreto Helsinki
Triangle, 0:33 left
75
Taneli Espo
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
jani dahlgren
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Armbar, 2:20 left
86
Mauri-Matti Lahti
(2)
MMA Team 300
Niko Lampen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Triangle, 1:23 left
87
Tomi Aalto
(2)
MMA Kotka
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Points, 0
0
1
0
0
0
88
Jonne Ylisirniö
(5)
Oulun Kamppailuklubi
Juko-Ilmari Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Triangle, 4:07 left
89
Renny Poutanen
(2)
Barreto Helsinki
Taneli Espo
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Armbar, 1:28 left
102
Niko Lampen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Christian Ahokas
(3)
(1)
Finnfighters Gym
Triangle, 0:53 left
103
Juko-Ilmari Hakala
(3)
(1)
PP Jiujitsu Helsinki ry
Renny Poutanen
(2)
Barreto Helsinki
Points, 0
0
1
10
0
3
118
Niko Lampen
(1)
Sisu Gym
Winner Renny Poutanen
Renny Poutanen
(2)
Barreto Helsinki